Nex-N2-Pro vs Qwen3.6 Flash
Benchmarks, API Token Pricing, Context Window & Speed Comparison
Related topics (12)
يُعد Nex-N2-Pro من Nex AGI وQwen3.6 Flash من Alibaba من أبرز نماذج الذكاء الاصطناعي. يوفر Nex-N2-Pro نافذة سياق بحجم 262.1K رمز بسعر $0.40/$1.60 لكل مليون رمز، بينما يوفر Qwen3.6 Flash سياقًا بحجم 1M رمز بسعر $0.08/$0.32 لكل مليون رمز. نستعرض أدناه مقارنة شاملة للأداء والسرعة والتكلفة.
بدّل وقارن بين أي نموذجين
Select any AI models from our verified benchmark database to generate live side-by-side matrices.
Nex-N2-Pro
محرك استدلال منطقي عميقنموذج Nex-N2-Pro من Nex AGI مصمم خصيصاً لـالاستدلال المنطقي العميق والرياضيات المتقدمة والبحث العلمي متعدد الخطوات، حيث يوفر نافذة سياق بسعة 262K وسرعة 85 رمز/ثانية ومؤشر ذكاء 81/100 (بتكلفة $0.4/$1.6 لكل مليون رمز).
$0.40 / 1M
$1.60 / 1M
262.1K tokens
N/A
Qwen3.6 Flash
ذكاء اصطناعي متعدد الوسائطنموذج Qwen3.6 Flash من Alibaba مصمم خصيصاً لـالفهم الأصلي متعدد الوسائط للنصوص والصور وتحليل المخططات والمستندات، حيث يوفر نافذة سياق بسعة 1M وسرعة 145 رمز/ثانية ومؤشر ذكاء 81/100 (بتكلفة $0.08/$0.32 لكل مليون رمز).
$0.08 / 1M
$0.32 / 1M
1M tokens
N/A
أهم الفروقات في لمحة
- Qwen3.6 Flash is 5.0x cheaper for API usage (input + output tokens combined).
- Qwen3.6 Flash has a larger context window (1M vs 262K tokens).
- Qwen3.6 Flash is faster at 145 tok/s vs 85 tok/s.
| Feature | Nex-N2-Pro | Qwen3.6 Flash |
|---|---|---|
Intelligence Index Composite reasoning & knowledge score (0-100) | 81 | 81 |
Provider | Nex AGI | Alibaba |
Input Price Cost per million input tokens | $0.40 / 1M | $0.08 / 1M |
Output Price Cost per million output tokens | $1.60 / 1M | $0.32 / 1M |
Blended Price Weighted 7:2:1 cache:input:output per 1M | $0.27 / 1M | $0.05 / 1M |
Context Window Maximum input + output tokens | 262.1K tokens~393 A4 pages of text | 1M tokens~1,500 A4 pages of text |
Max Output Tokens Per single request | 16K | 16K |
Throughput Speed Tokens generated per second | 85 tok/s | 145 tok/s |
SWE-bench Verified Real-world software engineering | N/A | N/A |
GPQA Diamond Graduate-level reasoning | 62% | 61.5% |
Cached Input Price Prompt caching discount per 1M tokens | $0.04 / 1M | $0.01 / 1M |
من يتفوق في كل مجال؟
At-a-glance decision frameworkEvaluations ongoing
نتائج الاختبارات المعيارية الموثقة
Official evaluation metrics verified by independent third-party research labs.
Challenging questions created by domain experts to test complex PhD-level reasoning.
Hardened reasoning and academic knowledge benchmark with reduced lucky-guess probability.
Crowdsourced human preference evaluation based on blind, head-to-head model battles.
Tokens emitted per second during active generation streaming.
زمن الاستجابة والسرعة
Time to first token (TTFT) and estimated end-to-end response time for a typical 500-token response.
محاكي تكلفة الرموز التفاعلي
Adjust sliders to calculate projected monthly cloud API spending with prompt caching discounts.
Nex-N2-Pro · Strengths & Key Advantages
- نافذة سياق بسعة 262K وحد أقصى للمخرجات يصل إلى 16K رمز (GPQA Diamond 62% · MMLU-Pro 78%)
- سرعة توليد عالية تبلغ 85 رمز/ثانية مع زمن استجابة لأول رمز (TTFT) قدره 460 مللي ثانية
- تسعير API تنافسي (بتكلفة $0.4/$1.6 لكل مليون رمز) مع دعم التخزين المؤقت للأوامر والمخرجات المهيكلة بصيغة JSON
Considerations & Trade-offs
- نموذج سحابي مغلق الأوزان لا يدعم تنزيل الأوزان للتشغيل المحلي المعزول عن الإنترنت
- في المسائل البحثية فائقة التعقيد، قد تتفوق نماذج الاستدلال الثقيلة المتخصصة في عمق التحليل
Qwen3.6 Flash · Strengths & Key Advantages
- نافذة سياق بسعة 1M وحد أقصى للمخرجات يصل إلى 16K رمز (GPQA Diamond 61.5% · MMLU-Pro 78%)
- سرعة توليد عالية تبلغ 145 رمز/ثانية مع زمن استجابة لأول رمز (TTFT) قدره 310 مللي ثانية
- تسعير API تنافسي (بتكلفة $0.08/$0.32 لكل مليون رمز) مع دعم التخزين المؤقت للأوامر والمخرجات المهيكلة بصيغة JSON
Considerations & Trade-offs
- نموذج سحابي مغلق الأوزان لا يدعم تنزيل الأوزان للتشغيل المحلي المعزول عن الإنترنت
- في المسائل البحثية فائقة التعقيد، قد تتفوق نماذج الاستدلال الثقيلة المتخصصة في عمق التحليل
Token Use & Task Economics
Estimated cost and token consumption to complete one representative agentic task.
| Metric | Nex-N2-Pro | Qwen3.6 Flash |
|---|---|---|
Cost per Task Estimated USD to finish one task | $0.12 | $0.03 |
Output Tokens / Task Tokens generated per task | 18K | 16K |
Reasoning Tokens / Task Thinking tokens burned per task | 5K | 2K |
المواصفات التقنية
Architecture, release timeline, capabilities, and modalities.
| Feature | Nex-N2-Pro | Qwen3.6 Flash |
|---|---|---|
| Official API Model ID (SDK) | nex-n2-pro | qwen3-6-flash-instruct |
| API Protocol | Nex AGI REST API (OpenAI-Compatible) | Alibaba REST API (OpenAI-Compatible) |
| Release Date | 2026-06 | 2026-04 |
| Knowledge Cutoff | March 2026 | March 2026 |
| Architecture | Mid-Tier Reasoning Foundation Transformer | High-Efficiency Multimodal Vision Transformer |
| Parameters | Confidential | Confidential |
| Enterprise Rate Limits (RPM / TPM) | 5,000 – 15,000 RPM (Production Tier) · 800,000 – 2,000,000 TPM | 5,000 – 15,000 RPM (Production Tier) · 4,000,000 – 10,000,000 TPM |
| Long-Context Tier (>128K/200K) | Flat rate ($0.4/1M in) across full 262K window | Flat rate ($0.08/1M in) across full 1000K window |
| Prompt Cache Policy & TTL | Cached input at $0.04/1M tokens | Cached input at $0.008/1M tokens |
| Computer Use / GUI Agent | API / CLI Tool-Use & DOM Agent ready (no raw pixel desktop click loop) | Supported (Screen coordinate grounding, browser & desktop GUI action loops) |
| MCP & Parallel Tool Calling | Native MCP Client/Server ready · Parallel function calling · 100% Strict JSON Schema | Native MCP Client/Server ready · Parallel function calling · 100% Strict JSON Schema |
| Web Search Grounding & Sandbox | Supported via external Tavily/Exa Search & E2B/Docker Sandbox tools | Supported via external Tavily/Exa Search & E2B/Docker Sandbox tools |
| Official Fine-Tuning Support | API Prompt Engineering & RAG Distillation | API Prompt Engineering & RAG Distillation |
| Multimodal Token Billing | Text BPE (~4 chars/token) | Text BPE (~4 chars/token) · Vision (~258–765 tokens per image tile) |
| Quantization & Min GPU VRAM | Cloud-Hosted Proprietary (FP8 / BF16 Tensor Core Cluster) · Zero Local VRAM Required (100% Serverless Cloud API) | Cloud-Hosted Proprietary (FP8 / BF16 Tensor Core Cluster) · Zero Local VRAM Required (100% Serverless Cloud API) |
| Safety & Frontier Classification | Nex AGI Production Safety & Alignment Verified | Alibaba Production Safety & Alignment Verified |
| Enterprise Compliance (ZDR/HIPAA/SOC2) | SOC2 Type II · GDPR · Zero Data Retention (ZDR) & HIPAA BAA Available on Enterprise Tier | SOC2 Type II · GDPR · Zero Data Retention (ZDR) & HIPAA BAA Available on Enterprise Tier |
| Input Modalities | text | text, vision |
| Output Modalities | text | text |
Nex-N2-Pro vs Qwen3.6 Flash: إجابات سريعة (FAQ)
Which model is faster?
Qwen3.6 Flash is faster, generating 145 tokens per second compared with 85 tokens per second.
Which model is cheaper to run?
Qwen3.6 Flash is cheaper at $0.05 per 1M tokens blended, compared with $0.27 (7:2:1 cache:input:output ratio).
Which model has lower latency?
Qwen3.6 Flash has lower latency, with a time to first token of 0.31s compared with 0.46s.
Which model has a larger context window?
Qwen3.6 Flash has a larger context window, supporting 1M tokens compared with 262.1K tokens.
الحكم النهائي
يتميز كل من Nex-N2-Pro (مثالي لـالاستدلال المنطقي العميق والرياضيات المتقدمة والبحث العلمي متعدد الخطوات وأنظمة RAG المؤسسية وربط واجهات البرمجة (API) القابلة للتوسع.) وQwen3.6 Flash (مثالي لـالفهم الأصلي متعدد الوسائط للنصوص والصور وتحليل المخططات والمستندات وأنظمة RAG المؤسسية وربط واجهات البرمجة (API) القابلة للتوسع.) بنقاط قوة واضحة؛ حيث يتفوق Nex-N2-Pro في اختبارات الذكاء والبرمجة، ويقدم Qwen3.6 Flash سرعة توليد أعلى، بينما يُعد Qwen3.6 Flash الخيار الأكثر توفيراً للتشغيل عبر API.
الأسئلة الشائعة (FAQ)
أيهما أفضل للبرمجة والاستدلال، Nex-N2-Pro أم Qwen3.6 Flash؟+
يتصدر Nex-N2-Pro في مؤشر الذكاء المركب واختبارات البرمجة. يمكنك مراجعة نتائج SWE-bench وGPQA أعلاه لمقارنة دقيقة.
ما الفرق في تكلفة API بين Nex-N2-Pro وQwen3.6 Flash؟+
يبلغ سعر Nex-N2-Pro نحو $0.40 / $1.60 لكل مليون رمز (إدخال/إخراج)، بينما يبلغ سعر Qwen3.6 Flash نحو $0.08 / $0.32. ومن حيث التكلفة الإجمالية يُعد Qwen3.6 Flash الأرخص.
أي نموذج يوفر نافذة سياق أكبر وسرعة أعلى؟+
يدعم Nex-N2-Pro سياقًا بحجم 262.1K رمز مقابل 1M رمز لنموذج Qwen3.6 Flash، بينما يتفوق Qwen3.6 Flash في سرعة تدفق الرموز.
Understand key metrics like context window, token pricing, reasoning mode, and SWE-bench scores in our comprehensive AI glossary.
Related reading
- Nex-N2-Pro ضد Nex-N2-Mini: مقارنة الاختبارات وأسعار API والسرعة (2026)مقارنة
- Qwen3.6 Flash ضد Qwen3.5 Plus: مقارنة الاختبارات وأسعار API والسرعة (2026)مقارنة
- Qwen3.6 Plus ضد Qwen3.6 Flash: مقارنة الاختبارات وأسعار API والسرعة (2026)مقارنة
- Aion-3.0 ضد Aion-Mini: مقارنة الاختبارات وأسعار API والسرعة (2026)مقارنة
- Aion-3.0 ضد Gemini 3.6 Flash: مقارنة الاختبارات وأسعار API والسرعة (2026)مقارنة
- Aion-Mini ضد Laguna XS 2.1: مقارنة الاختبارات وأسعار API والسرعة (2026)مقارنة
Benchmark scores, token prices, and rate limits evolve rapidly as AI labs release model updates. Always verify current specifications and pricing on the official provider documentation.
المصادر الرسمية: وثائق API الرسمية من Nex AGI وAlibaba وتقييمات الاختبارات القياسية المستقلة (2026).